Banner

Tamil Study Centre Homebush Inc

P O Box 4019
Homebush NSW 2140
Australia


email

 

Top running text

27-07-2019 பாடசாலை திறப்பு

General Proficiency(up to 2011) then Academic Excellence Award PDF Print E-mail
Year

Pre School

Lower Kindergarten

Kindergarten

Year 1
  Academic Excellence Awards      
2014

Dhilan Vishakan Thiyagarajah

Akshayah Rajkumar

Nitya Nimalan
Shanghavi Rathanthas
Maayaa Kumaradevan

Ashvin Rajkumar
2013 Akshayah Rajkumar
Namratha Gayathri Sathishkumar
Nishkala Shivashankaran
Lashana Jegatheswaran
Rubeindranath Gobinath
Gayanthy Ramaneetharan
Karthiheyan Eswaran
Anita Mohanan
Aparna Mahalingam
Amutha Bharathi
2012 Rubeindranath Gobinath Ashvin Rajkumar
Gayanthy Ramaneetharan
Mayavan Rathanthas Sanjay Raghavan
  General Proficiency Awards      
2011 Mayavan Rathanthas   Anushan Balakumar

Diluxan Ramanan
Tharankini Santhanakrishnan
Ameera Tahir
Dhuvaraha Baheerathan

2010 Anushan Balakumar - Diluxan Ramanan
Tharankini Santhanakrishnan
Dhushanthan Mohanathan
Jsamin Ayishah Usham
2009 Tharankini Santhanakrishnan

-

Shaqinuca Sukumar
Angela Chelvan
Kavisanth Vigneswaran
Jasmin Ayishah Usham

Janathini Kumarakuruparan
Mahesh Rajendran
Sanchana Sivasothyraja
Jathushan Jeyarasa
Dhanya Paraparan
Niranjanan Sriganeshwaran

2008 Luximypratha Eswaran Shainuca Sukumar Mahesh Rajendran
Dhanya Paraparan
Sajith Puvanendran
Santhozi Ramkumar
2007 Sharanaa Nadarajaiyer

Janathini Kumarakuruparan
Mahesh Rajendran
Dhanya Paraparan
Yadhavi Vasanthan

Sanjeev Uthishtran
Santhozi Ramkumar
Mayuri Indrakumar
2006 Janathini Kumarakuruparan Sanjeev Uthistran Mayuri Indrakumar Abirami Puvanenthiran
Archaya Balakrishnan
Haradarshana Kannan
2005 Sanjeev Uthishtran Haradarshana Kannan Abirami Puvanenthiran Abirami Raveendran
Ashwini Uthishtran
Subapriyan Kannan
Sharanya Thiyagarajah
2004 Pakajan Narendiran
Mayuri Indirakumar
Tharanie Thiyagalingam
Kavitha Kulandasamy Sharanya Thiyagarajah
Rishikesan Maran
Phillip Rohan
Aathithan Thirunanthakumar
Year Year 2 Year 3 Year 4 Year 5
  Academic Excellence Awards      
2014

Mayavan Rathanthas
Theshnie Ketheswaran

Yuvashree Ilango

Aditti Prasannakumar
Prathikshaah Satheesan

Banuka Kanagasabesan
Meera Thayaparan
Varshni Ketheswaran

2013 Sanjay Raghavan Prathikshaah Satheesan
Darlena Roshan
Luximypratha Eswaran
Meera Thayaparan
Dhanya Paraparan
Dhushanthan Mohanathas
2012 Diluxan Ramanan
Aditti Prasannakumar
Tharankini Santhanakrishnan
Luximypratha Eswaran
Meera Thayaparan
Kavisanth Vigneswaran
Dhanya Paraparan
Vijayal Vijay
  General Proficiency Awards      
2011 Varshini Ketheswaran
Luximypratha Eswaran
Jasmin Ayishah Usham
Meera Thayaparan
Kavishanth Vigneswaran
Dhanya Paraparan
Mayuria Mayurathas Vahine Yogesan
2010

Mahesh Rajendran
Thilaxy Maharasa

Mayuria Mayurathas Keasavi Vignarajah Mayuri Indrakumar
2009 Mayuria Mayurathas Grukanthi Dhinakaran Mayuri Indrakumar
Prenitha Balasubramanian
Thenuka Kanagasabesan
Abirami Puvanendran
Haradarshana Kannan
2008 Mayura Khanthan Thenuka Kanagasabesan

Abirami Puvanendran
Haradarshana Kannan

Aarthiekaa Sitsabesan
Shanojaa Logendran
2007 Haradarshana Kannan Aarthiekaa Sitsabesan
Ashwini Uthishtran
Sharanya Thiyagarajah
Thevdilushan Arulanandarajah
Janarthan Kumarakuruparan
2006 Aartiekaa Sitsabesan
Uthistran Ashwini
Ashviena Sitsabesan Aathithan Thirunanthakumar
Kobica Sathiathevan
Umai Purushothamar
2005 Rohan Phillip
Ashviena Sitsabesan
Aathithan Thirunanthakumar
Tishani Gowrythasan
Kasturi Murugavel Bhairavi Parimalanathan
Lakshini Ranganathan
2004 Gopiram Iyer
Tishani Gowrythasan
Vithoosharan Sivanathan

Abbirami Linghanathan
Keshini Nanthakumar
Sanjitha Selvakumar
Sribhairavy Manoharan
Umai Purushothamar
Bavithran Indrakumar
Kasturi Murugavel
Dirishanth Giridharan
Kumaran Manoharan
Varuni Santhakumar

Abiramy Thirunanthakumar
Anjana Baskaran
Yathushiya Mahenthirarasa
Annelly Ketheson
Bhairavi Parimalanathan
Gayathiri Manoharan
Lakshini Ranganathan
Tharanya Mahendrarasa
Vasan Sivaanandha

Abirami Parameswaran
Shivayan Saravanapavananthan
Vasanthan Buvanendran
Year Year 6 Year 7 Year 8 Year 9
  Academic Excellence Awards      
2014

Angela Chelvan
Dhushanthan Mohanathas
Kavisanth Vigneswaran

Jenifer Surenthirakumar Vijayal Vijay Vahine Yogesan
2013 Mayuria Mayurathas
Vijayal Vijay
Moses Nadarajah Thenuka Kanagasabesan Haradarshana Kannan
2012 Jarushaprani Sebanesan Thenuka Kanagasabesan

Haradarshana Kannan
Ginthujan Raveendran
Umamenan Kannathasan

Shanojaa Logeandran
  General Proficiency Awards      
2011 Vaisnavi Ekamparam
Thenuka Kanagasabesan
Haradarshana Kannan Shanojaa Logeandran
Darzana Ravindrarajah
Kavija Vigneswaran
2010 Haradarshana Kannan Shanojan Logendran Aarthiekaa Sitsabesan
Krishnahamzi Ekamparam
Daenikka Ravindrarajah
2009 Shanojaa Logendran Kavija Vigneswaran Libeesan Sukirthan Aathithan Thriunanthakumar
2008 Mathurshan Sangarathasan Ashviena Sitsabesan Aathithan Thirunanthakumar Yathusiya Mahenthirarasa
2007 Aathithan Thirunanthakumar Kasturi Murugavel
Umai Purushothamar
Nirosan Jude John Peter Kalaichelvan Jeyamanohar
2006 Bhiravi Parimalanathan
Yathushiya Mahenthirarasa
Ashvini Ravimohan Abirami Parameswaran Thirumagal Jeyamanohar
2005 Abirami Parameswaran Piriyanth Thanaraj Thirumagal Jeyamanohar Aberami Purushothamar
2004 Abirami Purushothamar
Janani Nanthakumar
Thirumagal Jeyamanokar
Baheerathan Manivannan - Karthika Manoharan
Year Year 10 Year 11 Special Class 1 Special Class 2
  Academic Excellence Awards      
2014 Aruthy Saseendran

Shanojaa Logeandran
Darzana Ravindrarajah

Michael Jackson  
2013 Shanojaa Logeandran Kavija Vigneswaran Garish Kugathasan  
2012 Kavija Vigneswaran Daenikka Ravindrarajah    
  General Proficiency Awards      
2011 Daenikka Ravindrarajah Ashviena Sitsabesan    
2010 Yarline Vijayakulasingam Aathithan Thirunanthakumar    
2009 Jinothaa Logendran Yathuminy Yohenthira    
2008 Yathuminy Yohenthira Thirumagal Jeyamanokar    
2007 Renosiya Outschoorn
Thirumagal Jeyamanohar
Aberami Purushothamar    
2006 Aberami Purushothamar      
2005 Karthika Manoharan      
2004 Partheep Thanaraj      
Last Updated on Thursday, 20 April 2017 02:51